Team 1 |
BERTRINGER Nathan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h57 |
BOCQUET Marceau (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
CHAILLARD Thomas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h01 |
CHAMPENOUX Florian (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
COLIN Benjamin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
ELGER Ernesto (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.07 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
ELGER Germinal (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:34.38 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
MENECIER Maxime (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:31.24 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
ROBERT Néo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:05.81 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h43 |
VAUTRIN Lilian (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h21 |
BARON Célia (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:06.41 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
BENARD Ambre (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.90 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
BINDA Romie (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:35.19 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
BREZOVAR Lisa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.53 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
CUENIN Elea (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.94 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h59 |
CUENIN Lou-Anne (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:18.07 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
CUNEY Jade (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.54 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
GIURANNA Louise (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:02.69 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h53 |
GUILLAUME Candice (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h15 |
ROBIN Justine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.55 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h53 |