Start-List by team
CN PONTARLIER
Code structure : 158 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : DOUBS (1643)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
CRETENET Gallien (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h57 |
HONGNIAT Charly (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:56.56 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h25 |
LAVAL Jonas (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.25 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h11 |
MHIMADTE Yacine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
QUERRY Pierre (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h55 |
ROTA Olivier (1973) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
SAILLY Aubin (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
SCHOEPF Isaac (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:22.78 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
SOLTANE Adel (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.15 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h44 |
XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h40 |
AYMONIER Melyssa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h42 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.67 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h18 |
CARA Marie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h42 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.22 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h53 |
CHARPY Léa (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:43.32 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h14 |
IOTTI Clea (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h33 |
JOURDIN Constance (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.02 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h36 |
LEDUCQ Léane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.11 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
ROUGE Capucine (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.61 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h11 |
ROUGE Celestine (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:56.62 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
ROYER Pauline (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.70 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
TRICOT Victoria (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |