Team 1 |
BRODU-PLOT Mathurin (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
CAYRE Raphaël (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h55 |
CHALONS PELLETIER Nathan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:17.35 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
DAVID Julien (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:27.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h36 |
HANNACHI Leo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:27.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.67 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h41 |
LOZAY Jean-Baptiste (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.30 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h10 |
MEDANI Abdelfetteh (2003) ALG |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:29.54 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h55 |
MILLET Achille (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:06.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.51 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h32 |
PHILIPPONNEAU Pierre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:27.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.79 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h22 |
WAEBER Maxime (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:27.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:17.56 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h46 |
BECQUET Inés (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h48 |
BUSCH Lilou (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:46.34 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h39 |
CHANIAL Julie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.60 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h03 |
DE RANCOURT Léa (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.29 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h34 |
DUPUET Laurine (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:56.71 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h47 |
JAIME Léa (2005) POR |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:39.87 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h05 |
JOURDAIN Julie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:21.98 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
SAVIGNAT Jade (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:09.96 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h14 |
THIEBAULT Cassandre (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.87 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h24 |
THOMAS Emma (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:13.20 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
Team 2 |
BENAMA Yassin (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h10 |
BOUAZAOUI Souleyman (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
BOUCHER-BONNEC Gaëtan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
BRODU-PLOT Raphaël (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
DE MIRANDA Charlie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:51.41 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h19 |
HEMERY FAY Clarent (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h51 |
LE BORGNE Ewenn (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h27 |
MEDJEDOUB Nadim (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.42 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
MERIOT Arnaud (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:13.49 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
MIOSSEC Ethan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h55 |
BEDU Edma (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:46.54 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h39 |
BENSAHLA Nélya (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
DJELLEL Lina (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h24 |
GUILLOUMY Camille (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.93 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h34 |
HAMELIN Laura (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
LEBOISNE Clémence (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.86 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h03 |
LEDUC Clémence (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:59.51 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h48 |
LLAURY Anaïs (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h10 |
MEMDOUH Salma (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h00 |
SERRAULT Zoé (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.07 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |