Team 1 |
CAILLEUX Jules (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.63 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h05 |
CALLARD Cyril (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.68 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h47 |
DERUELLE Clément (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h16 |
DMYTROW Tanguy (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:03.38 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h23 |
ERRA Enzo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:11.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h38 |
HORVILLE Gauthier (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:17.21 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h53 |
MATUSZEWSKI Jérôme (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.75 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
NICODÈME Théo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h02 |
RAVAUT Guillaume (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.78 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h25 |
SEBILLE Jérémy (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h36 |
BOLEUX Margaux (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:57.34 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h31 |
BONNAFIL Marie (1980) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:25.55 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h27 |
DALLOY Adélaïde (1980) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.73 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
JAMROZ Perrine (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h13 |
LOTTIAUX Lucie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h52 |
MORTUAIRE Célia (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:27.72 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
OLIVIER Lily (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.13 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h02 |
PINCHON Lucie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.25 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h44 |
SEBILLE Amandine (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h55 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:59.93 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h11 |
SEDE Emilie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h15 |