Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
Code structure : 1 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BODIN Mae (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:14.33 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:43.39 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h33 |
BRUN Margaux (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:14.33 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:42.94 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h46 |
DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:04.26 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
LEGER Celia (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.41 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h48 |
MAHAUD Adèle (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.84 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h57 |
MARTIN Milly (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:14.33 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h16 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:42.94 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.12 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h12 |
PIAUGEARD Laowen (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:42.94 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h20 |
PIAUGEARD Morgane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:36.18 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h27 |
VIGOUROUX Norah (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:14.33 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:51.60 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
VRIET Clémence (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:42.94 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h09 |