Start-List by team
SU AGEN
Code structure : 210 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LOT-ET-GARONNE (1614)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BONADEO Matthis (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.16 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h22 |
COFFIGNAL Cédric (1988) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.43 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
CUILHÉ Lucas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h33 |
GUILLON Rémi (1984) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.12 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h59 |
HASSMANN Tom (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:24.35 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h15 |
KHARBOUCH Hachim (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h20 |
LESTANI Roman (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h52 |
LUCAZEAU Lukian (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:18.76 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h39 |
MARCEILLE Mathieu (1982) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h52 |
MARSAN Arnaud (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |