Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
Code structure : 573 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
BOIDRON Théo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h52 |
BOUTELOUX Florent (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:08.30 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h33 |
CAVALERIE Ronan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:41.57 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h48 |
DUFOURG Théo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
DURIEUX Arthur (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h42 |
DURIEUX Quentin (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:23.99 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h39 |
HALMAERT Ewan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h59 |
PARMENTIER Erwan (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h20 |
ROBIN Guillaume (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h22 |
TRONQUOY Mattéo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.49 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h11 |
ASNARD Alizée (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.03 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h12 |
ASNARD Cloé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:02.58 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h56 |
BODENES Tifenn (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h29 |
BRUN Pauline (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h44 |
DEYRIS Eline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:47.55 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h23 |
DUROU Lisa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h18 |
FAURE Coralie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h46 |
GEORGE Isis (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.49 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h37 |
LEGRAND Laura (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.62 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h57 |
VALLIN Elodie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:22.26 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h07 |