BAUDLOT Morgan (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.06 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.55 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h47 |
CHEVE Baptiste (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:12.47 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.34 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h24 |
DAGUIER Ethan (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:26.46 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
08h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.92 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:16.58 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
13h11 |
DAGUIER Theo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:13.48 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
08h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:34.82 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
16h31 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:51.56 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
13h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:00.41 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h01 |
JEANNE Yanis (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:17.31 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h24 |
LE GARREC Victor (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.50 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:22.44 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
13h21 |
LEPELLETIER Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.78 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.16 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h23 |
MESLIER Sofiane (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.57 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:38.23 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h47 |
CHUQUET Jeanne (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.57 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h36 |
DELACROIX Ines (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.44 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:53.08 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:44.26 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
08h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:33.42 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
16h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:18.67 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
08h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:16.11 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h20 |
GAUTIER Marie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:39.89 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
08h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.09 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:18.09 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
08h55 |
GODEFROY Elisa (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.68 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.91 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.44 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h23 |
LAKKIS Sara (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.61 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.09 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h05 |
SOLIER Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:04.49 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
08h30 |