ERRATXOU Alexis (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h11 |
FABET Matthieu (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.03 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:20.52 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.31 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h11 |
HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.02 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:54.96 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.08 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h39 |
LARRIEU Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.47 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.30 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:15.16 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h49 |
MARGUERITTE Romain (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.43 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:37.23 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.86 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h53 |
PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:25.44 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.73 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
PETRIACQ Jon (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.34 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.64 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h39 |
RODOLFO Enzo (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.34 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.77 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h05 |
CHAMARRO Amaia (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.09 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
20:10.32 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.31 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h42 |
COIFFARD Clemence (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:36.39 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:25.37 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.06 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.21 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:51.87 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h56 |
GANNE Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.40 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h25 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:41.96 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h56 |
GARACOTCHE Carrie (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.43 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h04 |
HASTOY Anaé (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.61 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h05 |
LECLERQ Camille (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:01.49 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.50 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:17.88 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h54 |
MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.17 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h36 |
SENAVE Lucie (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.96 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:37.78 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h56 |
SOUVIRAA Mathilde (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.59 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.12 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.83 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h45 |
URREIZTI Irati (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.72 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.28 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:17.75 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h56 |