BOUFKHAD Sofiane (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.54 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.81 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h37 |
CHEVALIER Antonin (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h07 |
DHAENENS Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.65 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.40 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h31 |
ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.96 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.17 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.83 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h15 |
ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.36 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.52 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h25 |
LOUNIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.21 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.39 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.93 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h25 |
PINTO Estéban (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.90 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.88 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.72 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.42 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h09 |
TCHOULEV Alexis (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h43 |
TOUR Mylan (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.45 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h28 |
ULRICH Yanis (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.54 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.53 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.01 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h15 |
BENTAJAR Malake (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.57 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.92 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h48 |
BERBICH Aya (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.55 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.66 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.66 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
BERBICH Rizlaine (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.25 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.16 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.97 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:12.19 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h59 |
BOURDEAUX Apolline (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.40 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.70 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.99 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h50 |
CHALMET Manon (2003) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.91 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.85 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.36 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.22 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
CHALMET Zoé (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.65 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.22 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h02 |
JEZOUIN Sandrine (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.58 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.08 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.49 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.82 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h56 |
KOLODZIEJ Maria-Luisa (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.49 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.77 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h52 |
LEMOINE Margot (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h04 |
MARY Alycia (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.54 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h47 |
PINTO Anais (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.33 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.77 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.55 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.22 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h58 |
VICTOR Mila (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.47 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.69 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h44 |