Start-List by team
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
Code structure : 381 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:43
Number of engaged relay:2
BOUMALI Sami (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.83 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h24 |
DODEUX Gildas (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:22.05 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:34.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h57 |
FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:19.55 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h26 |
FULGA Maxim (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:49.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:35.76 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:04.85 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h36 |
HANNOUD Yanis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:07.14 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h32 |
HAOUAS Samy (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:12.86 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.20 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:42.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h41 |
HUNAULT Remi (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h32 |
REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:10.40 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:42.18 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.79 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h22 |
BERGOUNIOUX Lina (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.16 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:12.25 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h04 |
BROUX Maiwen (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:22.65 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:39.48 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h21 |
COQUELLE Camille (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:17.15 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:38.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:05.39 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h10 |
GHEBACHE Ines (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h42 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:30.06 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:09.81 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h06 |
HALLOUIN Rose (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:26.32 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.64 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h54 |
LIM Alice (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:14.48 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h08 |
LIM Anna (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:34.59 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:21.34 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.87 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h58 |
LIN Tifanny (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
19h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:14.73 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h00 |
NORCA Ninon (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h47 |
VIGUIE Lisa (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:23.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
08h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h06 |