Team 1 |
AKROUF Saif (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h02 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:15.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:24.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h47 |
HELLER Maxime (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h02 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:28.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
SAIDJI Khalil (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h02 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
VIGNETTES Thomas (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h02 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
BARTY Kanelle (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:37.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:24.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
SCHLUCKEL Romane (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
YANYANA Cigdem (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:30.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
Team 2 |
BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
GUERMANI Ayman (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
OUESLATI Zinedine (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:44.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h47 |
ROMDHANE Naël (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h22 |
ATIG Kenza (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:27.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:40.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
BAUER Lina (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:36.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
JURJEVIC Stella (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
LEPASTOUREL Pauline (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:39.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
WADE Anna-Myriame (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:31.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
Team 3 |
DELPIERRE Jade (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:09.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:38.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
KERMORVAN Amélia (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:09.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:28.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
MALAMBU Clauvela (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:09.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:38.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
SKUTTA Romane (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:09.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h11 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:41.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:45.98 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:44.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
Team 4 |
BARBIER Aliyah (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h45 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.04 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
DJABAKU Tyra (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h45 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.59 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
HUMPHREYS Camille (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h45 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:45.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |
TINE Noha (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h45 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:41.31 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h04 |