Team 1 |
ANQUEZ Erwan (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:14.03 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h34 |
BAILLY Noa (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.14 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h19 |
BAROUX Antoine (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.23 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h57 |
CHAVAUDRA Matéo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.02 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h03 |
DUBOIS Pierre (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.03 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h19 |
GAY Enzo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.32 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
HERMAN Hugues (1966) BEL |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.58 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
LECOMTE Philippe (1963) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.14 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h10 |
MARQUIS Paul (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h47 |
RINGOT Louis (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
BERTELOOT Joséphine (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.59 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h49 |
BODART Maryse (1968) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:46.40 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h11 |
BODEL Lou-Anne (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:53.32 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h11 |
DECOBERT Chloé (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:27.95 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h24 |
DUBIEZ Léa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:19.44 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h40 |
GALLET Lou-Anne (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.97 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h22 |
GRESSIER Agathe (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.34 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
HENNUYER Sophie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:29.36 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h12 |
HUBINONT Dominique (1952) BEL |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:13.21 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h59 |
LECOMTE Alice (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:04.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h24 |
RINGOT Elise (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:33.40 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h12 |
VANDAMME Lise (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.72 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:37.87 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h59 |
Team 2 |
BAILLY Séraphin (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.21 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h58 |
BAYARD Marius (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:52.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:16.24 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h03 |
DECROCK Noah (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h54 |
DEVINES Hugo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:08.28 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h26 |
DUHANEZ Remi (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:49.64 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h44 |
HOUCHARD Mathieu (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:58.07 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
LAVOINE Hugo (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
MINET Arthur (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:52.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.65 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h17 |
RAMET Louis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:52.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.69 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h08 |
STEVENART Julien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h37 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:52.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h44 |