BLANC Xavier (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.55 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.20 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h15 |
CHAT Yannick (1966) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.07 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h26 |
DEGRYSE William (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.82 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h36 |
JAVET Adelin (1989) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.64 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h14 |
ROUBAT Luc (1965) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.18 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:58.15 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h58 |
ZANA Alexandre (1970) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
22:05.10 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.23 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.09 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h58 |
AJOUX Christèle (1970) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:51.32 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.03 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h50 |
BATTEGAY Cécile (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.54 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:43.49 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:29.84 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h25 |
LANNOY Françoise (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.36 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h05 |
MOLLIER Muriel (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:51.09 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h25 |
RAYNAUD Marianne (1944) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.34 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.72 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
14h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h50 |
THOMASSIN Janick (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.50 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:02.44 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h53 |