Team 1 |
BERTHOME Antonin (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:37.05 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h44 |
BERTRAND Aurelien (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.99 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h51 |
DIDIER Theo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h48 |
GODIN FERNANDES Enzo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
KLOPOCKI Justin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h53 |
LIGEON Nathael (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:34.75 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h30 |
MARTIN Tom (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h06 |
PRUNIER Mathis (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h56 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
RAGEAU Tiziano (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:27.51 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
TRIOU Anton (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:47.88 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h13 |
COVILLON Romance (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
HARRAULT Domitille (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.11 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h06 |
LAGARDE Sarah (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h18 |
MARANDEAU Julie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.12 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
MARTIN Manon (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h11 |
ORIZET Clemence (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h56 |
PIERRE Ilona (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.64 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
PIOTET Laurine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:17.13 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h40 |
POITRINEAU Ines (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:55.73 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h35 |
ROGERS Aline (1957) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.53 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
Team 2 |
BERTHOME Julie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.09 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h21 |
BORET Cynthia (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
07:27.57 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h27 |
GAUTHIER Louna (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h39 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h57 |
PLOT Juliette (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:14.99 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
POILVILAIN Cloé (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.30 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
QUINTIN Claudia (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h39 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:01.34 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h23 |
REQUILLARD Juliette (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.03 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
RICHARD Camille (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h50 |
VEGER Amandine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h39 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h36 |
VERDIER Adele (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h01 |