AMBROSINI Kevin (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.25 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.14 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
BEQUIGNAT Emilien (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
BERTHOME Aloïs (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:07.51 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.63 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h08 |
BERTHOME Antonin (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.98 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h59 |
COUSQUER Baptiste (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
DIDIER Theo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.58 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
GOURDON Enzo (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:12.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
LECOQ-HOUSSAIS Mathis (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
NAKACHE Yannis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.98 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h06 |
RENOULT Nicolas (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.46 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
HARRAULT Domitille (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.46 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:05.48 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.93 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
MARANDEAU Julie (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.85 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
MARTIN Manon (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
PIOTET Laurine (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:15.43 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
POITRINEAU Ines (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.10 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
RICHARD Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.64 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.20 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |