Start-List by team
AS GOURNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1873 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:62
BERNARD Maxim (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.34 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.81 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.27 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
17h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:24.56 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h34 |
BOTIN Killian (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
11:59.76 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.57 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.31 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:01.65 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.06 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h33 |
COTINEAU Mederic (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:44.20 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.73 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:29.21 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h37 |
DUVAL Dorian (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.31 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.09 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
17h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:35.32 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.28 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
17h04 |
FIGARO Warrick (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.16 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.21 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:07.93 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h32 |
COLLIN Elsa (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.35 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.66 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
11:35.76 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.93 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
17h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:34.21 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:49.63 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:32.99 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h29 |
DELAUNAY Célia (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:11.47 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:29.66 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h29 |
SARIA Alexia (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.67 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
09h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:08.67 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.47 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:45.94 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.84 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
17h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:11.94 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
16h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:41.85 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
17h35 |
SARIA Hélenna (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.23 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.96 |
Samedi 17 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.65 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.75 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 18 Novembre |
18h25 |