Equipe 1 |
CONDETTE Mathis (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h58 |
GERMAIN Augustin (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
HERMEREL Gabriel (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.56 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h56 |
ROUYER Nathan (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.29 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h15 |
BENEDETTI Camille (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.96 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h44 |
GALLANT Hannah (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.47 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h03 |
SURMELY Peline (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.61 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h06 |
VIVIEN Solène (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.27 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h46 |