Start-List by team
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
Code structure : 125 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:33
DESSAUVAGES Hugo (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:58.19 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.69 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.22 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.75 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.70 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
MORTREUX Théo (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:56.12 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h37 |
RAJAONSON Mandresy (2004) MAD |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.94 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.05 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h59 |
COLLEZ Marie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.81 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.69 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.47 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h21 |
DELVALLEE Lea (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.16 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:49.09 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:30.08 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:37.28 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:19.76 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
DUSSART Melissa (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.78 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h16 |
DUSSART Priscillia (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.81 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.27 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.35 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h44 |
JOUAN Marine (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.98 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.10 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h35 |
LEMAIRE Fantine (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h37 |
OURDOUILLIE Marine (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
19:25.90 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h44 |
PLOUCHART Heloise (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:37.85 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h02 |