BERNARD Erwin (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:00.41 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:12.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h06 |
BUQUET Mathis (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h35 |
CAMBOUR Martin (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:00.04 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:08.27 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.29 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
DENIS Romain (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h49 |
DESCHAMPS Simon (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:54.44 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.81 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:00.83 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:14.85 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:25.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
DZIARSKI Theo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:58.55 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.60 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:46.08 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h28 |
LACOUR Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.83 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:53.48 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:56.73 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:24.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
BIENFAIT Jeanne (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:03.86 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:56.58 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.22 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:21.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
CABO Amelie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:28.33 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:06.97 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:54.19 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h16 |
DELATTRE Garance (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.85 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.79 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
DIDIER Maëlle (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.81 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:13.75 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:11.77 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:46.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h52 |
LOVINY Margaux (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:49.65 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:03.28 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:17.13 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h06 |
MARCINIAK Marie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:39.63 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:33.15 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
QUEVA Camille (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:16.40 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
QUEVA Valentine (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:31.53 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.26 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:19.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:38.41 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
QUINDROIT Chloe (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:52.05 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.58 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.66 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.84 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h25 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:11.02 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h37 |
ROCHE-MATHON Leah (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h45 |
TEMPEZ Chloe (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.62 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.33 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:29.16 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.49 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |