Start-List by team
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
Code structure : 223 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : AISNE (1601)
Number of individual commitments:25
GODET Maxime (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
GODET Thomas (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:35.70 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:07.87 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
TIMBERT Nathan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.72 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:26.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
BEDJAOUI Sarah (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.89 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.09 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h19 |
EHRHART Elisa (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.33 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h18 |
LAPIERE Louise (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:59.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.48 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h16 |