Start-List by team
CN CAMBRAI
Code structure : 356 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:31
DOMISE Victor (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:24.47 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
MARLIERE Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.64 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.87 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:55.86 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.48 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:24.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
CATTEAU Clotilde (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:12.87 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.61 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:35.39 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:43.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h48 |
DEMONCHAUX Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:12.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:35.65 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
FEUTRY Lola (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.88 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.85 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h14 |
LUDWICZAK Rose (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:04.64 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.25 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.12 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:25.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h16 |
VILLAYES Olivia (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.09 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:31.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h16 |