BEAL Titouan (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.79 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:55.58 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.06 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:01.65 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
CHATTOU Yassine (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.78 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:09.81 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h27 |
COFFIGNIEZ Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:58.87 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:17.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h24 |
DARRAS Kyllian (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.19 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:55.22 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:54.39 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.09 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:25.33 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h33 |
DEVARENNE Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.89 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:31.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:32.28 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h06 |
INCROCIATI Yoan (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:02.23 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.52 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:01.81 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:16.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
LENGLIN Tristan (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.97 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h32 |
MERCIRIS Nathan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.63 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.40 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
PRUNIERES Robinson (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.89 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.64 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
SCHAPMAN Fabien (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:54.75 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:42.67 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
16h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:00.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:55.24 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:15.37 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h11 |
VICOGNE Mathieu (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:21.52 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.45 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h35 |
VILLENEAU Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.27 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.18 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.31 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h33 |
BIGOT Clémence (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.40 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:43.41 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h33 |
DA SILVA Elisa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.45 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h16 |
DE PAOLI Fiona (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.53 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:32.28 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
FORE Nina (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:34.30 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:06.85 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.89 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:17.71 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:47.03 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:51.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h44 |
GHOSTINE Diane (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:33.48 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.45 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.64 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:59.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h41 |
HANRAS Tiphaine (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.23 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h48 |
LECOMPTE Lisa (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.19 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h20 |
LESKER Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.88 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:16.05 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:45.26 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h15 |
MERCIRIS Noemie (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:41.34 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h36 |
MOISSET Sterenn (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.25 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.96 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:17.68 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.65 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:41.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h16 |
NORMAND Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.61 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h21 |
POUILLY Élisa (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:42.12 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:03.91 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:50.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h48 |
POUILLY Louise (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.71 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
POUILLY Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:29.45 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |