Start-List by team
JN COMPIÈGNE
Code structure : 581 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:33
CHABROL Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.15 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.95 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:21.21 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:27.74 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h24 |
LEDEZ Florian (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:04.57 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h30 |
LEFEBVRE Titouan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.72 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
RIAD Yanis (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:56.33 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
ALOUACHE Inesse (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:59.29 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
DECHASSE Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.89 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
DUPONT Léna (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.38 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:35.20 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h16 |
HAUET Ines (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:31.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.97 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.43 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
MABROUK Yasmine (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:33.08 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.88 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h12 |
VAN LAECKE Eryn (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h42 |