Start-List by team
MARCQ NATATION
Code structure : 702 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:34
BREMER Colin (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
DUPRE Baptiste (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h31 |
DUPRE Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.60 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.17 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
LEMUE Vianney (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:30.64 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
SULIKOWSKI Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.42 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:09.51 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:21.64 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h28 |
VITSE Victor (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:27.08 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:24.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:38.30 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h28 |
CARLIER Marine (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
20:30.84 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h44 |
DUBOIS Clemence (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:56.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.94 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:28.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h14 |
DUPRE Julie (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
MOTURY Juliette (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:49.72 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h22 |
VERDIER Lisa (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.99 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.58 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h14 |