() |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:56.44 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.17 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:02.27 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.59 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.27 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
BARBIER Matteo (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:26.84 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h13 |
BLERVAQUE Felicien (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.12 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h28 |
BONNISSANT Maxime (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:55.83 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.44 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:12.02 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:25.45 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
BOURGEOIS Mathieu (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.10 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.24 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:55.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.97 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.01 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:06.25 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
BUTEAUX Elie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.17 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:56.25 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.55 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:26.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h31 |
CARPENTIER Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
DEBOMY Lilian (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.39 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h55 |
DELHAYE Bastien (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:54.41 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h14 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:11.86 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:11.53 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:58.10 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:16.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:25.23 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
DESFONTAINES Bastien (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:09.35 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:56.38 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:24.47 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
DESSOIT Maxence (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.88 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h13 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:02.04 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
16h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:57.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:52.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:12.78 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h11 |
DEWAELE Oscar (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:09.58 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:31.68 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
DOUAY Vincent (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:44.49 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.18 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:23.96 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:14.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h30 |
FLEJSZAR Clement (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:49.67 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.32 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.73 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:17.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.61 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
LACHOR Valentin (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.27 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:09.51 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h30 |
NOTEBAERT Romain (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:58.30 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.26 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
OTOGBE Damien (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:27.30 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:22.04 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:04.78 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:03.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h10 |
CARNEZ Oceane (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.97 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.68 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:00.02 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.92 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.57 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:25.46 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
CASTELAN Leana (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:31.17 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.92 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.04 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h06 |
CHAPELET Heloise (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:35.35 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
COUSSON Bertille (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.58 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.65 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:04.58 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:13.11 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:16.90 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:31.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h00 |
DELAIRE Anaelle (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.19 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:34.30 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
DELEMOTTE Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.32 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.37 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:36.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:38.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h52 |
DELOUX Carla (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:51.97 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.26 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:21.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
DUHAMEL Cyrielle (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:16.26 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:01.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h00 |
DURAND-HASLBECK Nina (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:47.36 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.61 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.92 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.10 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.98 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
FICHAUX Ambre (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.47 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.69 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:10.58 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:09.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
GRAVE Lucie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:17.63 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:50.16 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h52 |
HODONOU Agathe (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.25 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.85 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.95 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
JASINSKI Anya (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.13 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.16 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.09 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h27 |
JASINSKI Eline (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:57.74 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:05.10 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:16.83 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:23.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.52 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h14 |
LEFEBVRE Oriane (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.27 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.93 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.48 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:29.51 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
LETELLIER Juliette (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:54.02 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:36.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
MAGNIER Adele (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.77 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.24 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.92 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h22 |
MARIE Lea (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.06 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:07.56 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:40.54 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.41 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:27.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h14 |
NOWACZYK Lison (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:55.50 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.05 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:02.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:29.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
ORUBA Marine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.32 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.78 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:55.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h41 |
SADOINE Lou (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:47.12 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.71 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.98 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:45.08 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h48 |
TIRMARCHE Clémence (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:38.88 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:13.71 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:24.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h00 |
VERDIER Manon (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:37.02 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:57.98 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:11.60 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:05.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
WANTELET Sophie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.49 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:20.24 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:12.39 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:41.95 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h15 |