Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h18 |
CARTRON Alek (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h15 |
DEVERS Mathias (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.39 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h01 |
GRISCELLI Clement (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:55.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.51 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
JACQUEMET Alexis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.84 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
03:20.29 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.36 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
MARMION Vittorio (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.19 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.85 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.36 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h42 |
MAZUY PROST Khayri (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h13 |
PILLON Lucas (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:42.36 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.17 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.84 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h42 |
PILLON Matias (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.29 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
SOULA Alexandre (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h13 |
ZEGHMOURI Nidhal (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.06 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
BLAY Ludivine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.87 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:38.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.96 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h35 |
CIOINAC Leticia (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.77 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h59 |
DUPUIS Adele (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
FELMAN Manon (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.27 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
GOSSON Amandine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.14 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.55 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:31.07 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h35 |
ITANI Janine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h25 |
PASQUET Blanche (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.27 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h57 |
PEILLON Constance (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.63 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h32 |