ALBAR Amaury (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.11 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.03 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:49.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
AUFFRET Valentin (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.97 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.61 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h04 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:28.05 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
BOUVIER Mazheven (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.05 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.58 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.95 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.56 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.44 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.35 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.64 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.71 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.32 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
JACQ Alexandre (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.29 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h38 |
LALANNE Jérémy (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.02 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.64 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.81 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:33.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.08 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h36 |
MONOT Kilian (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.55 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
12h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.81 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:22.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
MOREAU Paol (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.18 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:49.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h42 |
RENIER Jean (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.76 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.01 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.06 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:57.46 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h55 |
VOLANT Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.06 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:09.39 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h49 |
CANTIN Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.65 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.86 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.75 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h10 |
LEHN Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.81 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.64 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.60 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h10 |
MEILLOUR Coralie (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.74 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h42 |
ROHAN Amélie (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.54 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h24 |
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.30 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
14h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.07 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
VIGOUROUX Laura (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.55 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.86 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.99 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.77 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:06.88 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h23 |
WILLEMS Eline (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.91 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.33 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:04.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h23 |