Liste de départ par structure
ES VITRY
Code de la structure : 452 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:35
AZRA Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.12 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h51 |
GABALI Cedric (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.78 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.13 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.47 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h49 |
GABALI Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.81 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h05 |
HENRY Clément (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h15 |
PASTULA Kacper (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.55 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.56 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.05 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.76 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h59 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.36 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.04 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h37 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.84 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.59 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h38 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.20 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h37 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.91 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.70 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |