Equipe 1 |
CHABAB Nizar (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:10.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:47.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h44 |
EDELINE Grégoire (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:10.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:47.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
LE RISBÉ Noé (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:10.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:47.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h15 |
SZKLAREK Nils (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:10.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:47.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
JULES-MARTHE Wilina (2007) CPV |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:25.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:35.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h27 |
LEVASSEUR Emma (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:25.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:35.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
POORCELAN Inès (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:25.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:35.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h55 |
ZACZKOWSKI Charline (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:25.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:35.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h53 |
Equipe 2 |
EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:09.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h34 |
MARTEL Léo (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:09.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h09 |
MICHEL Dorian (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:09.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h07 |
MORVAN Etienne (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h27 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:09.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h34 |