Start-List by team
ANDELLE NATATION
Code structure : 1441 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:2
CARPENTIER Lucas (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:41.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h09 |
CLÉMENT Constant (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:40.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:34.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h09 |
LEVASSEUR Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:35.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:57.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h09 |
PIARD Thomas (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:47.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h09 |
CASSISA Enola (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:54.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h39 |