Team 1 |
CAMANES Noe (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.51 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h13 |
CIRES Thibaut (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
COROLLEUR Martin (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:55.16 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h23 |
DELGADO Quentin (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.89 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h54 |
DRILLIN Nicolas (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.43 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h06 |
DUPONT Baptiste (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:37.43 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h42 |
DUPONT Maxime (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.05 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h47 |
LYONNAZ Christophe (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h22 |
MOUQUOT Antoine (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.21 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h02 |
MOUQUOT Clément (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h21 |
BONNET Anna-Gael (1973) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.67 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h50 |
BOUVIER Laura (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.96 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h56 |
DUBOS Manon (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:03.46 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h12 |
LABOURROIRE Charlotte (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.89 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h16 |
LEBRIQUER Oyana (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h50 |
MANGON Lisa (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.53 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
NAEGELLEN Aaliyah (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h17 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.07 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
PASQUIER Danielle (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:18.35 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
PREVOST Eva (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h17 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.72 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h38 |
SWIDERSKI Caroline (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h17 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:03.52 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h17 |
VASSELIN Gwendoline (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:24.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.58 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h54 |