Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
Code structure : 2388 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
ALMEIDA Julia (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.14 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h55 |
BEN KHELIL Farah (1998) TUN |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.23 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.39 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h16 |
BOUGLON Maxine (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:48.24 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h17 |
CAMIA Oihana (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.23 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.85 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h52 |
CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.23 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:53.53 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
CLAVERIA Auriane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.23 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:58.19 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
DUPONT Dorine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.52 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
FOUQUET Charlotte (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.11 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
JOLY Clara-Margaud (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.47 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
RENARD Hanna (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.76 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h19 |