Start-List by team
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
Code structure : 464 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
AUBRY Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:53.91 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.30 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h16 |
BATAILLE Oceane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:14.76 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h32 |
BERNADOU Lola (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h21 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.68 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h52 |
COTTEREAU Jeanne (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.37 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h55 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.65 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h17 |
PEYRAUD Camille (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h40 |
POUGET Astrid (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:05.04 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h07 |
SEGUIN Paola (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.92 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h01 |
VIGOUREUX Romane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:06.89 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h54 |