Start-List by team
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
Code structure : 474 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BALAGUER Evan (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:34.81 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h58 |
BELLARD Baptiste (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.97 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h02 |
BOITEAU Lukas (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.93 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h06 |
CAILLAUD Hadrien (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:27.99 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h03 |
GAUMET Paul (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.77 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h21 |
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.94 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h45 |
LECONTE Baptiste (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.34 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
LECOQ Jules (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.97 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:08.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
14h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.31 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h29 |
VINCENT Valentin (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.89 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h42 |