Team 1 | ||||||
BEY Cécilia (2003) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [10 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women | [1 position] | serie 2 | line 8 | 09:04.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women | [3 position] | serie 1 | line 3 | 04:40.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:37.55 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 16h23 | |
DESPRES Cannelle (2002) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [5 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women | [2 position] | serie 1 | line 3 | 04:40.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 17h27 |
100 Medley Women | serie 2 | line 2 | 01:10.36 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 11h46 | |
DITTO Louise (2006) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [2 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women | serie 1 | line 8 | 01:23.64 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h53 | |
DUCARME Anaël (2005) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [8 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women | [3 position] | serie 2 | line 8 | 09:04.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 12h21 |
200 Backstroke Women | serie 1 | line 1 | 02:53.48 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 16h08 | |
GUSTIN Manon (2006) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [9 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women | serie 1 | line 7 | 01:14.49 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 11h16 | |
MARTIN Margaux (2002) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [1 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women | [4 position] | serie 2 | line 8 | 09:04.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women | [1 position] | serie 1 | line 3 | 04:40.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 17h27 |
200 Butterfly Women | serie 2 | line 3 | 02:22.88 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 16h52 | |
MERCIER Jeanne (1998) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [3 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women | [2 position] | serie 2 | line 8 | 09:04.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women | [4 position] | serie 1 | line 3 | 04:40.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 17h27 |
200 Medley Women | serie 2 | line 8 | 02:35.32 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 17h04 | |
SANTANGELO Camille (2006) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [7 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women | serie 1 | line 8 | 05:33.92 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 16h32 | |
SIMON Salomé (2006) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [4 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women | serie 1 | line 3 | 01:23.68 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 11h04 | |
VIJVERBERG Anaelle (2004) FRA | ||||||
10x50 Freestyle Women | [6 position] | serie 1 | line 6 | 05:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women | serie 1 | line 1 | 01:22.29 | Dimanche 11 Novembre | 11h32 |