Team 1 |
BATTALIER Samuel (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.03 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h13 |
BOUABDALLAH Hedi (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h15 |
FEVRIER Bastien (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.42 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h37 |
FUSCH Adrien (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.81 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h58 |
HERMITTE Fabrice (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h27 |
MORET Anthony (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.15 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
PEREZ Alexandre (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:36.48 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h48 |
STACEY Harry (2000) GBR |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:58.85 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h27 |
TAVASSO Franck (1978) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:57.14 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h45 |
WILSON Matthias (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.92 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h57 |
BERNARD Enora (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h16 |
CARENCO Anaïs (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.60 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h04 |
CARENCO Marion (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:51.29 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h49 |
GRENOUILLAT Alexia (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.76 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h23 |
JALLABERT Marie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:43.07 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h39 |
LARDJANE Manel-Meriem (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
LOMBARD Audrey (1985) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:59.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h46 |
LONGHI Laura (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.55 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h07 |
PERARD Jessica (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.06 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h32 |
ROUBY Giulia (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:32.22 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h12 |