Team 1 |
CISS Khaly (1981) SEN |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h48 |
DIOCHET Boris (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.84 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h36 |
GUERBEUR Nathan (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:35.75 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h20 |
JUNKER Jonathan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.61 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h26 |
LAIFA Adel (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h10 |
LY Arnaud (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.77 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
MORINIERE Ewann (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.19 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h09 |
VIALLON Nino (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h36 |
WEINBRENNER Eliot (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.26 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h46 |
ZAEPFFEL Theophane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.37 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h56 |
CASTELAIN Louise (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.86 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h32 |
DE MURCIA Jeanne (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.55 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
KAHWACH Roumayssa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h31 |
KARABANOVA Ekaterina (1999) RUS |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.16 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
KARYUCHINA Nicole (2001) FFN |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.47 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h45 |
KENNEL Lea (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.91 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h07 |
MALET Agathe (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h04 |
RAYMOND Charlotte (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.06 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
SCHNEIDER Louise (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:43.29 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h18 |
WEIDMANN Margaux (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.07 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h52 |
Team 2 |
BAILLY Louise (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.70 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
BOUTIL Lina (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:29.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:00.65 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h39 |
CLAUSTRE Mariel (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:32.61 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h31 |
COCERA CAMACHO Celia (2005) ESP |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:29.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.81 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
DADOUN Natacha (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:44.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h12 |
HATTENVILLE Nell (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:29.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:13.64 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
KARYUCHINA Alfiya (1995) RUS |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h43 |
MOUSSAOUI Silya (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h04 |
TASTET Marie (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.71 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
TIGHZA Ines (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:27.33 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:29.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:40.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:23.25 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h28 |