Team 1 |
ARRETZ RISTORI Damien (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:58.69 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h09 |
BASTIAN Maxime (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h46 |
CLADY Yann (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.40 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h56 |
COLLIER Guillaume (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:18.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.31 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h36 |
GEOFFROY Adam (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
KENNEL Benjamin (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:18.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:18.11 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h01 |
MULLER Valentin (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:18.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.69 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h51 |
PRIESTER Jules (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:18.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:32.09 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h26 |
REBHOLZ Thomas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.31 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h07 |
VERZEAUX Antoine (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:54.34 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h36 |
BECKERT Lylou (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h12 |
FAIVRE Lysa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:42.96 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h43 |
GRAUFFEL Lucie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:44.59 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h32 |
HELLER Emma (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:43.84 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h04 |
HOFFMANN Mathilde (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.22 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h04 |
LETT Suzie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
MICHEL Justine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:54.02 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h39 |
PEREIRA Marion (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
SALIGNON Kyara (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h31 |
SAMSON Olivia (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.50 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.63 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h17 |