Team 1 |
BEROL Julien (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.97 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
BIDARD Clément (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:06.19 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h01 |
BOILEAU Roméo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:52.06 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h26 |
GIRARDET Mateo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.34 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h10 |
GROSJEAN Hugo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.43 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h26 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:12.26 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h51 |
HUG-DREYFUS Tom (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.11 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h58 |
MARC Antoine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.61 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h13 |
REICHEL Alexandre (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h46 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.69 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h40 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.47 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
BONJEAN Celia (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.72 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h43 |
DECK Judith (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.02 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h32 |
GARCZYNSKI Patricia (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:39.84 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h18 |
GIRARDET Lilou (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.10 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h07 |
HEIDEYER Mika (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.22 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h34 |
HORTER Liberty-Belle (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.63 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h39 |
HORTER Naome (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.80 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h04 |
KOENIG Camille (2001) MRI |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.60 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
LEFEBVRE Louise (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.85 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h52 |
Team 2 |
BADRI Lorenzo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
BAYRAC Thibault (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.85 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h48 |
DEMESY Paul (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:28.90 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h26 |
EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:09.99 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h40 |
GARCZYNSKI Matthieu (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:11.57 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
GIRARDET Noe (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.26 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h13 |
HUG-DREYFUS Neal (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.70 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h56 |
LEFEBVRE Paul (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.03 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
STENGEL Leo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.58 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h48 |
WISHAUPT Lucas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h07 |