Team 1 |
BARTOLOMEI Elouan (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h24 |
BERGER Morgan (1984) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.94 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h48 |
BONNEWITZ Andrei (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:11.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.71 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h09 |
BRIESCH Louis (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:11.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.31 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h36 |
GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:11.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h10 |
GERMAIN Leo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:54.03 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h48 |
LARCHET Antoine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:11.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.21 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
MEYER Arthur (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:06.96 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h58 |
RICHERT Baptiste (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:33.04 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
SCHMITT Guillaume (1984) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:37.90 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h20 |
BENEDIC Chiara (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.02 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h34 |
BOHLER Rina (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.76 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
DOMINIQUE Sarah (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:53.77 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h04 |
DUGUE Lucile (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.95 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
GEHLEN Celia (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:58.34 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h18 |
GLESSER Capucine (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:21.48 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h07 |
KAELBEL Mathilde (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h45 |
KELLER Léa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:38.83 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
MOREL Norah (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.95 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
PASQUET Aurélie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:29.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.77 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h32 |
Team 2 |
ALOUANE Zoe (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.82 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h43 |
BELZUNG Chloe (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:51.29 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
DOMINIQUE Manon (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:03.16 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h18 |
DREYER Tilly (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:07.60 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
GLESSER Coline (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.79 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h45 |
GOSSET Perrine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.54 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h28 |
JOUBAUD Aude (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:02.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.66 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
LOB Caroline (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h04 |
MULLER Margaux (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h34 |
SCHMITT Adeline (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h17 |