Team 1 |
CROCFER Hugo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
CUNCHON Olivier (1971) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h06 |
DEBBACHE Kylian (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h17 |
FIRRONE Morgan (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
GAUCHER Cyril (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.29 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h20 |
LAROCHE Jordan (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.95 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
LEMAIRE Nathan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.76 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
MORVAN Enzo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
SARDA Thomas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:06.97 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.14 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
BEGON Anne-sophie (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
CHAUSSINAND Isalie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:13.46 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h44 |
COUSI Elise (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.97 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
DEPIERRE Ines (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.31 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h51 |
DEPIERRE Maélys (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
FAURE Clara (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.66 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h46 |
FAYON Garance (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.71 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
MERLE Pauline (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.05 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
NAVE Clémence (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.31 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
TARANTINO Paola (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:48.29 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
Team 2 |
GALUBA Axel-Jean (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:46.24 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
GUERIN Joy-Floris (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:39.28 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
GUERRA Nathan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.86 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
MARCUCCI Gael (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.48 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h20 |
MEZABER-BARRY Yanniss (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h06 |
PENY Nicolas (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:43.17 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
PETIOT Simon (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:19.46 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h17 |
PYCKAERT Noah (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
REY Adrien (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:03.23 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
SAJOUS Esteban (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
BARDEL Lisa (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:06.13 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h44 |
DREVET Maelys (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
FAURE Meryl (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
GUARNERI Thais (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.16 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
MALEYSSON Elisa (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:18.82 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
NAKARS Abigail (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h51 |
NAKARS Salomé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h46 |
NAKARS Victoria (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
PENY Amandine (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
SAJOUS Estelle (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |