Team 1 |
BARRY Lucas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.42 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
BENEZIT Theo (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
BLANLUET Thomas (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h20 |
BOYER Baptiste (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.52 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
CASALI Corentin (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
CHAMARD Clement (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:47.38 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h17 |
MATHIEU Thomas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.67 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
ROCHE Matheo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.35 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
SOULIER Thomas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.84 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
VIDIL Romain (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h06 |
ALLARY Sidney (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.40 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h46 |
BENOIT Chloé (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h44 |
BERGER Anouk (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.95 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h51 |
CHANIAL Candice (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
DEFIX Candice (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
GERENTON Flavie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.70 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:02.97 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
LIBOIS Christine (1970) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.10 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |
MONDILLON Jade (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.47 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
MONTERO Agathe (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
Team 2 |
BASILICO Corentin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:01.07 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
BONNEVIALLE Maëlic (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h13 |
BRUN Gustin (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:50.04 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
BUYCK Remi (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
CAILLET Thomas (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:16.48 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h41 |
CARDOSO Ricardo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:41.47 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h48 |
GIRAUD Martin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.15 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h06 |
HIMMICHE Adam (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
MAHINC Yann (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h17 |
RAYNAUD Tom (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h20 |
BASILICO Emmy (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:58.20 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h28 |
BOLEA Olivia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h51 |
CAILLET Margot (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h58 |
CHARREYRE Louane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
CHEZBARDON Elisa (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
14h44 |
DANELIAN Aïda (2005) ARM |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:54.48 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h46 |
OSSEILI Celia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
OSSEILI Lea (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:12.09 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
PONS-DESCOURS Salome (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
VINCENT Elia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h14 |