ANDRE Alexandre (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h04 |
BAUDHUY Evan (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h30 |
CAYLA-SAVAJOL Nathan (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h29 |
CHANY Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h02 |
CONDE DA SILVA Timotisse (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.93 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h38 |
GAUTHIER Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:30.23 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
14h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h09 |
JOYARD Yann (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.54 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h06 |
SAMUEL Ahti (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h04 |
TAVERNIER BARJONNET Tristan (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h30 |
VENDANGES Antoine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h07 |
CHASTEL Anouk (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h33 |
DERISBOURG Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:52.71 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h12 |
MONTEL-PIGNOLET Marion (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:52.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
PRADON Mirra (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.75 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:47.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h18 |
PUMAIN Amélia (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.96 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:40.48 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h03 |
ROLLOT Laura (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.83 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
SERRE Jessy (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h01 |
ZIVKOVIC Albane (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.02 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |