Start-List by team
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
Code structure : 1028 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:55
DECROO Tijani (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.50 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:18.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:09.69 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.87 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.64 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h55 |
FABRE Télio (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:05.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:25.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h20 |
GIRAUDON Loïs (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:27.39 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:15.62 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:11.03 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:00.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:46.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h55 |
KAISER Farès-Esteban (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:17.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:15.31 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.51 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h55 |
NGUYEN Huy-Can (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:48.31 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:33.93 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h03 |
COURTINE Roxane (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.02 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:01.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.37 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h37 |
GALLEY Célia (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.22 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:33.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:42.37 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h45 |
GIRAUDON Lucie (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:35.99 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:27.29 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:34.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:49.05 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h07 |
LUMINEAU Justine (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:39.83 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:53.13 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
SANLAVILLE Lou (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:16.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:54.57 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:36.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h47 |
VERBOIS Anais (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:28.58 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:46.89 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:49.71 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:56.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
VERDU Alicia (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:32.99 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:30.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h10 |