Start-List by team
CN MORLAIX
Code structure : 984 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:30
COQUIL Gaspard (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:15.35 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h24 |
GROT Maëlan (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:43.61 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.86 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h26 |
HABASQUE Johan (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.89 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:11.14 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h22 |
PERAN Noham (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:45.89 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h17 |
TANGUY Louis (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:00.61 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h14 |
COMBOT Emma (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.40 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:53.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h20 |
DANIELLOU Morgane (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.23 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:43.75 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h01 |
DELABROSSE Camille (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:44.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h55 |
GUILLERM Adeline (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:42.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h56 |
LE CAM Zoe (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:52.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h58 |