Start-List by team
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
Code structure : 739 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:2
ANTONI Rafael (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.58 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:52.43 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:46.34 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h45 |
GRILLOT Natan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.99 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:49.92 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.63 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h45 |
LEGRAND Baptiste (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.11 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.12 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.53 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h45 |
MOUSTAADIL Rayane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h45 |