Start-List by team
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
Code structure : 2359 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:26
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.98 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.78 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:56.06 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h47 |
CHELLIA Sami (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:26.22 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.10 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h24 |
CHESNAIS Alexis (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.44 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.14 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h47 |
ROMDHANE Dayen (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.02 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h21 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:52.31 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:58.70 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:32.70 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h15 |
AUBRY Aurélia (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h41 |