ACHEBOUCHE Zacharya (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:00.74 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h38 |
AMELOT Nathan (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.30 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:57.80 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:19.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:09.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h18 |
AMIRAULT Thibaut (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:54.18 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.11 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h32 |
ARNONE Gabin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:32.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.09 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.72 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h12 |
DELANOË Jérémie (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:04.98 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.30 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:24.19 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:52.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
17h18 |
KHIAT Anis (1994) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.45 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:56.77 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h46 |
KHIAT Aslane (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.87 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h46 |
LAMLICHE Hichame (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:52.64 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.77 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:36.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h58 |
LAMLICHE Jawad (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h38 |
PREZEAU Anthony (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:11.77 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.96 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.43 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.95 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
AUFFRET Romane (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.38 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.55 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h08 |
DEHU Clémence (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.11 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h30 |
DOS RAMOS Carla (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:03.22 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.94 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.68 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:53.53 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
FUENTES Lucie (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.89 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.71 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h10 |
KINDERSTUTH Solenne (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.37 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.74 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h08 |
MOHAMMEDI Naila (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.27 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:17.15 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.77 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
RAMZI Assia (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.04 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:42.44 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:16.19 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:32.82 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:47.13 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
16h40 |