Start-List by team
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
Code structure : 288 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:14
Number of engaged relay:1
ADLI Chérif (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h23 |
BENRABIA-HUBERT Joshua (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h17 |
DUBY-KONTER Eliott (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h11 |
LEGOT Jérémy (2009) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h20 |
PRUDHOMME David (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h39 |
VILLEMAIN Nathan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
16h14 |
BOTS Chloé (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h55 |
HENRIQUES Emma (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h47 |
LANDREAT Amandine (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h45 |